Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, Stadt Nittenau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 25.550 31,9 %
GRÜNE 8.475 10,6 %
SPD 16.421 20,5 %
FW 29.738 37,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.254 -
Wähler 4.364 60,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 90 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 80.184 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, Stadt Nittenau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Gewählter Partei
Meierhofer Albert CSU
Hochmuth Thomas CSU
Schwarzfischer Dorit CSU
Hummel Florian CSU
Fohringer Markus CSU
Reisinger Michaela CSU
Bauer Elisabeth GRÜNE
König Christoph GRÜNE
Bley Karl SPD
Kuprat Jürgen SPD
Kulzer Monika SPD
Götzer Otto SPD
Boml Benjamin FW
Dr. Gebhard Roland FW
Prasch Michael FW
Stich Karl-Heinz FW
Doll Florian FW
Schmidbauer Georg FW
Lanzl Georg FW
Hildebrand Jürgen FW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 2.498
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 2.569
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 1.722
4 Hummel Florian 4 1.583
5 Jobst Josef 12 1.190
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 1.281
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 850
8 Gietl Tobias 13 1.107
9 Fohringer Markus 5 1.458
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 1.436
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 1.300
12 Stangl Katrin 19 661
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 495
14 Heimerl Johann 15 936
15 Hartl Stefan 9 1.293
16 Jobst Patrick 11 1.199
17 Frankerl Ina 17 805
18 Mohr Dieter 14 1.075
19 Link Rudolf 18 693
20 Herzog Albert 7 1.399

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 824
2 König Christoph 2 946
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 1.052
4 Jager Michael 6 446
5 Ober Anna 10 356
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 275
7 Körber Cordula 7 439
8 Böckl Josef 9 364
9 Potempa Vera 4 695
10 Bink Philipp 17 236
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 415
12 Stadler Franz 12 282
13 Haimerl Martina 11 287
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 147
15 Eichinger Pia 14 261
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 228
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 160
18 Macht Stefan 15 250
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 245
20 Probst Franz 5 567

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 2.794
2 Kulzer Monika 3 1.460
3 Frimberger Johann 8 781
4 Zeidler Julia 6 1.009
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 1.920
6 Götzer Otto 4 1.248
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 691
8 Jäger Michael 7 847
9 Grill Martin 12 639
10 Seebauer Christian 16 362
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 242
12 Loibl Florian 5 1.037
13 Ernst Alexander 17 330
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 408
15 Heimerl Simon 18 265
16 Anders Marte 19 252
17 Diettler Manfred 11 659
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 433
19 König Maximilian 15 376
20 Diettler Helmut 10 668

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 5.244
2 Prasch Michael 3 2.298
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 3.018
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 2.171
5 Schramm Birte 15 948
6 Doll Florian 5 1.833
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 1.056
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 1.247
9 Steinert Christine 17 872
10 Weber Dieter 14 975
11 Stangl Gunther 10 1.175
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 1.341
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 1.042
14 Lanzl Georg 7 1.275
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 1.231
16 Bock Sebastian 18 755
17 Weber Maria 19 691
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 935
19 Jobst Stefan 20 629
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 1.002

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei