11 - Feuerwehrhaus Nittenau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, 11 - Feuerwehrhaus Nittenau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.382 32,8 %
GRÜNE 690 9,5 %
SPD 1.256 17,3 %
FW 2.938 40,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 388 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.266 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 249
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 277
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 185
4 Hummel Florian 4 157
5 Jobst Josef 12 80
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 138
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 100
8 Gietl Tobias 13 101
9 Fohringer Markus 5 102
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 129
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 142
12 Stangl Katrin 19 59
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 32
14 Heimerl Johann 15 84
15 Hartl Stefan 9 119
16 Jobst Patrick 11 74
17 Frankerl Ina 17 77
18 Mohr Dieter 14 97
19 Link Rudolf 18 62
20 Herzog Albert 7 118

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 71
2 König Christoph 2 83
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 93
4 Jager Michael 6 43
5 Ober Anna 10 23
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 19
7 Körber Cordula 7 36
8 Böckl Josef 9 11
9 Potempa Vera 4 57
10 Bink Philipp 17 10
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 42
12 Stadler Franz 12 16
13 Haimerl Martina 11 32
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 2
15 Eichinger Pia 14 13
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 14
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 8
18 Macht Stefan 15 31
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 10
20 Probst Franz 5 76

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 259
2 Kulzer Monika 3 111
3 Frimberger Johann 8 52
4 Zeidler Julia 6 56
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 189
6 Götzer Otto 4 135
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 53
8 Jäger Michael 7 61
9 Grill Martin 12 36
10 Seebauer Christian 16 36
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 24
12 Loibl Florian 5 65
13 Ernst Alexander 17 21
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 13
15 Heimerl Simon 18 15
16 Anders Marte 19 13
17 Diettler Manfred 11 33
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 31
19 König Maximilian 15 24
20 Diettler Helmut 10 29

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 485
2 Prasch Michael 3 219
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 296
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 233
5 Schramm Birte 15 98
6 Doll Florian 5 156
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 87
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 108
9 Steinert Christine 17 96
10 Weber Dieter 14 103
11 Stangl Gunther 10 105
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 140
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 123
14 Lanzl Georg 7 105
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 143
16 Bock Sebastian 18 89
17 Weber Maria 19 70
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 108
19 Jobst Stefan 20 68
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 106
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei