1 - Kath. Pfarrheim Nittenau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, 1 - Kath. Pfarrheim Nittenau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.046 32,3 %
GRÜNE 590 18,2 %
SPD 486 15,0 %
FW 1.120 34,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 852 -
Wähler 184 21,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.242 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 93
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 84
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 68
4 Hummel Florian 4 86
5 Jobst Josef 12 35
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 52
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 49
8 Gietl Tobias 13 55
9 Fohringer Markus 5 40
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 99
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 78
12 Stangl Katrin 19 24
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 35
14 Heimerl Johann 15 32
15 Hartl Stefan 9 32
16 Jobst Patrick 11 16
17 Frankerl Ina 17 35
18 Mohr Dieter 14 57
19 Link Rudolf 18 44
20 Herzog Albert 7 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 56
2 König Christoph 2 52
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 48
4 Jager Michael 6 28
5 Ober Anna 10 34
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 28
7 Körber Cordula 7 38
8 Böckl Josef 9 18
9 Potempa Vera 4 43
10 Bink Philipp 17 20
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 36
12 Stadler Franz 12 30
13 Haimerl Martina 11 16
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 13
15 Eichinger Pia 14 19
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 16
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 12
18 Macht Stefan 15 18
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 20
20 Probst Franz 5 45

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 78
2 Kulzer Monika 3 53
3 Frimberger Johann 8 14
4 Zeidler Julia 6 17
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 54
6 Götzer Otto 4 43
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 14
8 Jäger Michael 7 20
9 Grill Martin 12 29
10 Seebauer Christian 16 14
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 9
12 Loibl Florian 5 13
13 Ernst Alexander 17 24
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 15
15 Heimerl Simon 18 8
16 Anders Marte 19 14
17 Diettler Manfred 11 11
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 29
19 König Maximilian 15 15
20 Diettler Helmut 10 12

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 181
2 Prasch Michael 3 69
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 100
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 61
5 Schramm Birte 15 50
6 Doll Florian 5 129
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 25
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 55
9 Steinert Christine 17 39
10 Weber Dieter 14 39
11 Stangl Gunther 10 50
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 44
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 39
14 Lanzl Georg 7 39
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 45
16 Bock Sebastian 18 27
17 Weber Maria 19 26
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 27
19 Jobst Stefan 20 20
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 55