3 - Rathaus Nittenau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, 3 - Rathaus Nittenau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.085 28,6 %
GRÜNE 522 13,8 %
SPD 864 22,8 %
FW 1.317 34,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.157 -
Wähler 223 19,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.788 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 103
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 135
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 86
4 Hummel Florian 4 49
5 Jobst Josef 12 38
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 86
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 32
8 Gietl Tobias 13 44
9 Fohringer Markus 5 25
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 58
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 57
12 Stangl Katrin 19 49
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 30
14 Heimerl Johann 15 35
15 Hartl Stefan 9 41
16 Jobst Patrick 11 27
17 Frankerl Ina 17 65
18 Mohr Dieter 14 55
19 Link Rudolf 18 47
20 Herzog Albert 7 23

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 56
2 König Christoph 2 62
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 39
4 Jager Michael 6 27
5 Ober Anna 10 27
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 23
7 Körber Cordula 7 33
8 Böckl Josef 9 14
9 Potempa Vera 4 34
10 Bink Philipp 17 20
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 15
12 Stadler Franz 12 15
13 Haimerl Martina 11 27
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 14
15 Eichinger Pia 14 22
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 16
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 13
18 Macht Stefan 15 26
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 20
20 Probst Franz 5 19

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 134
2 Kulzer Monika 3 88
3 Frimberger Johann 8 24
4 Zeidler Julia 6 21
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 89
6 Götzer Otto 4 102
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 16
8 Jäger Michael 7 54
9 Grill Martin 12 66
10 Seebauer Christian 16 21
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 14
12 Loibl Florian 5 20
13 Ernst Alexander 17 20
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 33
15 Heimerl Simon 18 24
16 Anders Marte 19 23
17 Diettler Manfred 11 11
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 54
19 König Maximilian 15 44
20 Diettler Helmut 10 6

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 204
2 Prasch Michael 3 102
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 134
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 70
5 Schramm Birte 15 42
6 Doll Florian 5 48
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 27
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 60
9 Steinert Christine 17 45
10 Weber Dieter 14 44
11 Stangl Gunther 10 69
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 54
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 67
14 Lanzl Georg 7 58
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 73
16 Bock Sebastian 18 36
17 Weber Maria 19 47
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 60
19 Jobst Stefan 20 29
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 48