5 - Kindergarten ,,St. Monika"

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, 5 - Kindergarten ,,St. Monika"
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 739 24,3 %
GRÜNE 439 14,4 %
SPD 526 17,3 %
FW 1.340 44,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.121 -
Wähler 179 16,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.044 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 67
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 67
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 71
4 Hummel Florian 4 27
5 Jobst Josef 12 22
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 27
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 43
8 Gietl Tobias 13 37
9 Fohringer Markus 5 17
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 51
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 39
12 Stangl Katrin 19 33
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 15
14 Heimerl Johann 15 49
15 Hartl Stefan 9 28
16 Jobst Patrick 11 20
17 Frankerl Ina 17 27
18 Mohr Dieter 14 38
19 Link Rudolf 18 29
20 Herzog Albert 7 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 43
2 König Christoph 2 42
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 45
4 Jager Michael 6 27
5 Ober Anna 10 23
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 12
7 Körber Cordula 7 22
8 Böckl Josef 9 15
9 Potempa Vera 4 34
10 Bink Philipp 17 15
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 17
12 Stadler Franz 12 14
13 Haimerl Martina 11 14
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 14
15 Eichinger Pia 14 16
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 12
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 19
18 Macht Stefan 15 19
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 12
20 Probst Franz 5 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 96
2 Kulzer Monika 3 43
3 Frimberger Johann 8 18
4 Zeidler Julia 6 18
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 64
6 Götzer Otto 4 32
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 14
8 Jäger Michael 7 26
9 Grill Martin 12 20
10 Seebauer Christian 16 27
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 28
12 Loibl Florian 5 9
13 Ernst Alexander 17 14
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 27
15 Heimerl Simon 18 14
16 Anders Marte 19 20
17 Diettler Manfred 11 12
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 11
19 König Maximilian 15 14
20 Diettler Helmut 10 19

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 165
2 Prasch Michael 3 113
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 106
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 100
5 Schramm Birte 15 61
6 Doll Florian 5 58
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 29
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 60
9 Steinert Christine 17 49
10 Weber Dieter 14 74
11 Stangl Gunther 10 51
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 62
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 61
14 Lanzl Georg 7 48
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 46
16 Bock Sebastian 18 45
17 Weber Maria 19 68
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 53
19 Jobst Stefan 20 31
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 60