7 - Grundschule Fischbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Nittenau, 7 - Grundschule Fischbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 09:39:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.286 36,2 %
GRÜNE 329 9,2 %
SPD 1.322 37,2 %
FW 620 17,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.086 -
Wähler 205 18,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.557 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hochmuth Thomas 2 55
2 Meierhofer Albert 1 49
3 Schwarzfischer Dorit 3 29
4 Hummel Florian 4 69
5 Jobst Josef 12 186
6 Schmidbauer Nadine 10 29
7 Weidmüller Andreas 16 27
8 Gietl Tobias 13 35
9 Fohringer Markus 5 231
10 Reisinger Michaela 6 38
11 Pöppl Arnold 8 26
12 Stangl Katrin 19 22
13 Riedhammer Thomas 20 19
14 Heimerl Johann 15 22
15 Hartl Stefan 9 25
16 Jobst Patrick 11 193
17 Frankerl Ina 17 15
18 Mohr Dieter 14 14
19 Link Rudolf 18 14
20 Herzog Albert 7 188

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller-Völkl Claudia 3 19
2 König Christoph 2 22
3 Bauer Elisabeth 1 17
4 Jager Michael 6 12
5 Ober Anna 10 13
6 Akdemir Hasan Erkan 13 11
7 Körber Cordula 7 14
8 Böckl Josef 9 55
9 Potempa Vera 4 22
10 Bink Philipp 17 13
11 Schmuck Carolin 8 12
12 Stadler Franz 12 13
13 Haimerl Martina 11 13
14 Horsted Aage Yannik 20 13
15 Eichinger Pia 14 19
16 Schambeck Alexander 18 12
17 Horsted Waltraud 19 13
18 Macht Stefan 15 10
19 Schwarz-Jakob Irmengard 16 11
20 Probst Franz 5 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bley Karl 1 99
2 Kulzer Monika 3 47
3 Frimberger Johann 8 140
4 Zeidler Julia 6 153
5 Kuprat Jürgen 2 29
6 Götzer Otto 4 40
7 Fendl-Binner Gerald 9 103
8 Jäger Michael 7 35
9 Grill Martin 12 33
10 Seebauer Christian 16 27
11 Bornas Karl Rudolf 20 25
12 Loibl Florian 5 174
13 Ernst Alexander 17 22
14 Wandera Stefanie 14 24
15 Heimerl Simon 18 25
16 Anders Marte 19 21
17 Diettler Manfred 11 142
18 Grill-Götzer Sabine 13 21
19 König Maximilian 15 19
20 Diettler Helmut 10 143

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Boml Benjamin 1 113
2 Prasch Michael 3 30
3 Dr. Gebhard Roland 2 28
4 Stich Karl-Heinz 4 28
5 Schramm Birte 15 23
6 Doll Florian 5 35
7 Kojda Waldemar 11 122
8 Hildebrand Jürgen 8 19
9 Steinert Christine 17 22
10 Weber Dieter 14 16
11 Stangl Gunther 10 24
12 Schmidbauer Georg 6 19
13 Schuierer Manuela 12 13
14 Lanzl Georg 7 17
15 Zwicknagl Stefan 9 14
16 Bock Sebastian 18 15
17 Weber Maria 19 13
18 Fürst Bernhard 16 12
19 Jobst Stefan 20 22
20 Dr. Hofstetter Alois 13 35