11 - Feuerwehrhaus Nittenau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 11 - Feuerwehrhaus Nittenau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 10:05:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.867 30,6 %
GRÜNE 2.256 11,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 4.632 24,2 %
AfD 1.219 6,4 %
SPD 2.777 14,5 %
FDP 157 0,8 %
ÖDP 357 1,9 %
JW 1.521 7,9 %
CWG Schwandorf 133 0,7 %
DIE LINKE 178 0,9 %
JU Bayern 79 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 388 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.176 99,9 %
Wähler insgesamt 388
Wähler mit Wahlschein 388
Wahlbeteiligung 96,0 %
Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ebeling Thomas 487
2 Englhardt-Kopf Martina 115
3 Forster Marianne 93
4 Flierl Alexander 123
5 Feller Andreas 120
6 Lehmer Jennifer 139
7 Birner Martin 134
8 Falter Thomas 105
9 Schindler Sabine 504
10 Gesche Thomas 100
11 Kiener Konrad 58
12 Steger Maria 93
13 Trinkmann Alexander 57
14 Scharf Jakob 140
15 Höcherl Birgit 75
16 Meier Matthias 59
17 Hottner Hans 86
18 Schmidt Tina 508
19 Hoffmann Georg 171
20 Ehrenfried Tobias 63
21 Meier Sonja 65
22 Dobler Hans-Georg 52
23 Rodde Manfred 60
24 Dietl Sonja 68
25 Hägler Mirko 58
26 Hofmann Thomas 93
27 Hanauer Barbara 91
28 Albang Thomas 60
29 Biersack Fabian 52
30 Wilhelm Hans 72
31 Graßl Hans 51
32 Köppl Georg 48
33 Dr. Plank Susanne 87
34 Dauch Markus 55
35 Deichl Josef 42
36 Ruhland Barbara 79
37 Schauer Walter 44
38 Knechtel Tobias 41
39 Dr. Groitl Marlene 50
40 Heinfling Robert 51
41 Wilhelm Peter 73
42 Schwander Stefan 42
43 Paulus Christian 38
44 Faltermeier Heike 116
45 Binder Verena 46
46 Weidner Elisabeth 46
47 Schwendner Peter 36
48 Prebeck Wolfgang 43
49 Lotter Wolfgang 44
50 Faderl Tatjana 40
51 Peter Florian 44
52 Schwarzfischer Dorit 486
53 Dr. Brunner Christian 37
54 Härtl Bianca 53
55 Bodensteiner Gregor 41
56 Schreiner Birgit 44
57 Klatzka Harald 40
58 Zugschwert Doris 42
59 Dr. Brandl Thomas 49
60 Beer Maximilian 58

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pelikan-Roßmann Ulrike 28
2 Sommer Rudi 121
3 Juniec-Möller Marion 48
4 Dr. Petershans Andre 31
5 Bauer Elisabeth 215
6 Quaas Benjamin 32
7 Pfauntsch Martina 67
8 Galz Sirko 22
9 Müller-Völkl Claudia 221
10 Dr. Schmidkunz Franz 19
11 Quaas Hannah 17
12 Groß Paul 20
13 Winklmann Tina 20
14 Pöhler Klaus 23
15 Markgraf-Rank Sigrid 15
16 Pfauntsch Manfred 53
17 Wünsch Franziska 20
18 König Christoph 243
19 Salzberger Claudia 14
20 Klein Florian 17
21 Lehmann-Schmidkunz Claudia 13
22 Weiherer Stefan 16
23 Sommer Magdalena 35
24 Wein Norbert 16
25 Goldmann Barbara 13
26 Möller Frank 18
27 Baldermann Yvonne 15
28 Klein Wilhelm 63
29 Hinner-Gelke Barbara 15
30 Dr. Namislo Christoph 13
31 Peters-Brunner Veronika 15
32 Probst Franz 253
33 Probst Sonja 14
34 Dr. Raß Mathias 14
35 Namislo Sigrid 10
36 Mayr Martin 10
37 Weigl Angelika 10
38 Kothmeier Simon 9
39 Söll Susanne 9
40 Schmalzbauer Reinhold 8
41 Kersting-Tschirpanliew Renate 8
42 Fischer Josef 26
43 Hoffmann Margret 8
44 Klement Werner 8
45 Langbein Christine 8
46 Riedhammer Christoph 17
47 Wolf Gudrun 8
48 Ruhland Bernhard 25
49 Namislo Ernestine 8
50 Schmid Martin 11
51 Wanninger Stephanie 8
52 Söll Harald 11
53 Körber Cordula 152
54 Nißl Alois 17
55 Bach Christa 8
56 Feicht Johannes 8
57 Wittich Angela 11
58 Heger Franz 81
59 Jawork Elisabeth 7
60 Baumann Arthur 11

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Jäger Dieter 105
2 Hanisch Joachim 362
3 Teplitzky Rudolf 46
4 Scharf Martin 49
5 Schlögl Maria 51
6 Schreiner Albin 46
7 Tischler Richard 59
8 Ehemann Irene 48
9 Eckl Johann 59
10 Weigl Heinz 46
11 Meier Florian 52
12 Enders Stefan 53
13 Storbeck Otto 453
14 Jäger Alfred 54
15 Wittleben Gabriele 50
16 Blödt Peter 35
17 Krieger Albert 87
18 Seidl Rudolf 37
19 Stangl Bernd 34
20 Schiller Thomas 34
21 Dr. Gebhard Roland 543
22 Jauernig Franz 33
23 Ketzer Stephan 44
24 Vohburger Evi 39
25 Buchner Dieter 35
26 Kreuzer Reinhard 42
27 Ehemann Reinhard 119
28 Dr. Saur Karl Heinz 50
29 Hoch Konrad 30
30 Völkl Egbert 29
31 Lutter Christian 46
32 Mösbauer Helmut 40
33 Trautner Alexander 35
34 Krettner Florian 33
35 Wilhelm Thomas 36
36 Prasch Michael 480
37 Schießl Brigitte 30
38 Duscher Ludwig 38
39 Brandl Michael 33
40 Tröster Christian 35
41 Schmid Marco 29
42 Beck Hans 95
43 Beck Silvia 29
44 Berger Roland 40
45 Götz Markus 29
46 Drexler Walter 46
47 Zapf Christa 32
48 Stich Karl-Heinz 399
49 Sappa Rüdiger-Gerd 30
50 Kainz Thomas 35
51 Meier Josef 27
52 Pretzl Markus 28
53 Hösl Reinhard 30
54 Fritsch Johann 54
55 Köppl Thomas 53
56 Hösl Johann 27
57 Gradl Wilhelm 30
58 Seebauer Josef 28
59 Ehemann Kerstin 33
60 Görner Rolf 28

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Mixl Reinhard 94
2 Schuhmacher Klaus 133
3 Deutscher Thomas 82
4 Reimer Werner 100
5 Kellermeier Johann 88
6 Ackermann Marko 82
7 Schuhmacher Edith 124
8 Grundstein Maximilian 82
9 Michel Dieter 84
10 Zenger Johannes 73
11 Michel Franz 79
12 Faltermeier Thomas 122
13 Rückl Albert 76

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wein Peter 95
2 Schieder Marianne 172
3 Kretschmer Johannes 25
4 Thanheiser Evi 15
5 Schindler Franz 90
6 Roidl Ulrike 38
7 Bley Karl 476
8 Hermann-Reisinger Romy 31
9 Schärtl Armin 30
10 Frankerl Karin 37
11 Bemmerl Harald 72
12 Schimmer Lydia Magdalena 12
13 Brunner Franz 32
14 Roßmann Karin 21
15 Auer Norbert 22
16 Strietzel Cornelia 20
17 Krebs Bernhard 12
18 Holzgartner Rita 14
19 Beer Georg 15
20 Wilk Xenia 12
21 Wartha Herbert 18
22 Unger Marlene 20
23 Biebl Josef 11
24 Mulzer Barbara 14
25 Viertlmeister Horst 16
26 Wilhelm Elisabeth 13
27 Hitzek Michael 28
28 Kiener-Gietl Roswitha 16
29 Ferstl Andreas 22
30 Betz Manuela 8
31 Wettinger Gregor 44
32 Roidl Barbara 11
33 Braun Alfred 24
34 Kulzer Monika 368
35 Bösl Sebastian 12
36 Ittner Regina 7
37 Grill Martin 276
38 Schärtl Marion 10
39 Weinmann Andreas 10
40 Lula Andrea 9
41 Rauch Stefan 18
42 Weigl Christa 6
43 Kuhn Matthias 9
44 Zeidler Julia 211
45 Bitterbier Andreas 9
46 Demirtas Songül 6
47 Werner Alexander 12
48 Vogl Isabella 8
49 Bauer Martin 6
50 Riß Kristina 6
51 Forster Peter 5
52 Lell Maria 13
53 Haberl Matthias 14
54 Kuhn Juliane 6
55 Voith Christian 15
56 Grill-Götzer Sabine 240
57 Damm Siegfried 5
58 Frey-Forster Renate 3
59 Schmid Erich 3
60 Grünheit Sonja 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stopkova Janette 36
2 Grahn Wolf-Dieter 17
3 Lottner Daniela 10
4 Kleinert Wolfgang 11
5 Wilka Mathilde 10
6 Pietz Hans 7
7 Koller Tobias 10
8 Hanauer Reinhard 10
9 Pietz Anna 10
10 Biegerl Johann 9
11 Rauch Dominik 10
12 Strauch Martina 8
13 Dr. Münch Florian 1
14 Zimmermann-Pröm Maria 4
15 Scherer Lorenz 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kimmerl Arnold 28
2 Eckl Heidi 15
3 Prey Martin 22
4 Damm Alfred 18
5 Schindler Ursula 4
6 Glatzl Hans 9
7 Scheuerer Christina 17
8 Betz Hubert 3
9 Dams Evi 4
10 Meischner Wolfgang 5
11 Stangl Elisabeth 84
12 Sorgenfrei Roman 17
13 Münz Maria 2
14 Schlögl Georg 2
15 Thimet Maria-Magdalena 2
16 Wüst Richard 2
17 Frankerl Christine 2
18 Surel Jochen 11
19 Hösl Johannes 4
20 Weingärtner Isabella 1
21 Schindler Peter 1
22 Sailer Felix 1
23 Sziwek Stefan 15
24 Brock Anneliese 10
25 Winter Johann 5
26 Wacker Wolfgang 1
27 Wegerer Reinhard 1
28 Kielhorn Daniela 4
29 Sailer Erhard 1
30 Lobinger Markus 2
31 Knutti Agnes 1
32 Schichtl Rupert 1
33 Nowak Wolfgang 12
34 Deml Paula 2
35 Reichert Gunar 1
36 Kastner Paul 2
37 Pretzl Rosi 1
38 Haushofer Heinz 1
39 Vogl Herbert 7
40 Grim Martina 1
41 Bruckner Manfred 1
42 Brock Jonas 1
43 Sailer Amelie 4
44 Hägler Josef 4
45 Walbrun Johann 4
46 Mitschke Monika 1
47 Pointl Franz 4
48 Schichtl Peter 1
49 Lippert Maria 1
50 Krammer Heinrich 0
51 Eichinger Josef 0
52 Meischner Angela 9
53 Dassberger Karlheinz 1
54 Bäumler Christoph 0
55 Grabinger Barbara 0
56 Fleischmann Theo 3
57 Deml Niklas 1
58 Nirschl Liliane 0
59 Fichtlscherer Robert 0
60 Schütze Brigitte 0

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 13
2 Königsberger Andreas 20
3 Boml Benjamin 398
4 Jäger Julian 5
5 Teich Thomas 7
6 Hanisch Stefanie 108
7 Reger Florian 4
8 Weber Stephan 7
9 Stangl Antonia 7
10 Giehrl Andreas 4
11 Scharf Fabian 8
12 Zimmermann Matthias 4
13 Eraslan Ferdi 10
14 Dr. Seitz Andreas 4
15 Dirmeier Daniel 4
16 Irlbacher Jörg 4
17 Doll Florian 298
18 Niebauer Matthias 4
19 Kühn Daniel 27
20 Held Andreas 3
21 Lehmann Andreas 3
22 Maier Eduard 3
23 Bauer Simon 3
24 Süß Nicolas 195
25 Reiger Oliver 3
26 Wack Stefanie 6
27 Dirnberger Anna 6
28 Aschenbrenner Christina 15
29 Reiger Andrea 4
30 Scherr Mathias 7
31 Ruder Matthias 9
32 Hopfner Simon 3
33 Denkscherz Manuel 3
34 Hartlich Fabian 3
35 Weinfurtner Florian 26
36 Spiegler Florian 3
37 Zubairi Carolin 3
38 Roßmeisl Dominik 2
39 Beck Johanna 121
40 Hottner Karin 2
41 Dietl Dominik 3
42 Vetter Michael 2
43 Rauch Martina 2
44 Kojda Waldemar 56
45 Winter Liane 5
46 Kotzbauer Christian 3
47 Jobst Peter 39
48 Chekashov Adina 2
49 Rauch Stefan 2
50 Tröster Nicolas 2
51 Stephan Bastian 2
52 Süß Susanne 6
53 Schindler Jennifer 3
54 Mederer Jürgen 2
55 Eraslan Ilknur 2
56 Kraus Georg 19
57 Martzak-Görike Margit 5
58 Böckl Wolfgang 2
59 Zach Daniel 2
60 Winkler Daniel 3

CWG Schwandorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bauer Christina 8
2 Wendl Manfred 5
3 Bihler Bettina 13
4 Neuber Jürgen 2
5 Mieschala Kurt 7
6 Mauderer Kilian 1
7 Birner Rudolf 4
8 Raab Matthias 1
9 Nissl Marco 7
10 Pronath Manuela 4
11 Mois Lucia 1
12 Baier Karin 1
13 Stengl Bianca 1
14 Graf Christina 1
15 Schottenheim Pia 1
16 Forster Werner 1
17 Graßmann Martin 1
18 Kleber Johann 1
19 Scholz Stephan 1
20 Süß Christian 4
21 Müller Melanie 1
22 Graf Veronika 1
23 Schönberger Daniela 1
24 Hösl Josef 1
25 Mayrhofer Stephan 1
26 Schlagenhaufer-Götz Sonja 1
27 Geiger Lucia 1
28 Süß Simon 6
29 Hofmeister Johanna 1
30 Mieschala Michael 1
31 Zwack Benjamin 1
32 Albang Anton 10
33 Klement Sandra 1
34 Schleicher Markus 1
35 Wirth Regina 1
36 Graßl Sebastian 4
37 Schießl Andreas 1
38 Pongratz Marcel 1
39 Schlagenhaufer Konrad 1
40 Bauer Peter 1
41 Fuhrmann Daniel 4
42 Götz Sandro 1
43 Lederer Dieter 1
44 Forster Josef 1
45 Bruckner Brigitte 1
46 Hofrichter Alexander 4
47 Deichl Edwin 1
48 Gabriel Günter 1
49 Schwinzer Denise 0
50 Schediwy Marion 9
51 Lang Johannes 0
52 Gietl Ernestine 0
53 Gürtler Josef 0
54 Dr. Walbrun Peter 4
55 Schönberger Waltraud 0
56 Hain Wolfgang 0
57 Wendl Josef 0
58 Pröls Josef 0
59 Lohbauer Christian 4
60 Winklmann Nathalie 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kappl Eva 23
2 Singer Thomas 9
3 Maxim Uschi 6
4 Preischl Manfred 72
5 Sivan Martina 6
6 Poguntke Phillip 9
7 Hanusiak Marcellina 6
8 Hoffer Claudia 3
9 Plank Christoph 3
10 Erenci Selina 3
11 Kuttner Benedikt 3
12 Kappl Johanna 3
13 Schnabl Patrick 3
14 Brolich Nina 6
15 Schön Alexander 3
16 Weibhauser Anette 6
17 Mantovan Marian 2
18 Lang Peter 3
19 Zimmerer Marc 3
20 Terbeznik Klaus 2
21 Jäger Sebastian 2
22 Fleißer Karl 2

JU Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Rester Jonas 21
2 Weiß Johannes 6
3 Götz Christoph 3
4 Regnath Cornelia 10
5 Pirzer Peter 3
6 Paa Rosemarie 0
7 Winter Alexander 2
8 Schwarz Christoph 7
9 Gradl Kilian 0
10 Neugebauer Franz 3
11 Peltzer Sebastian 0
12 Fischer Anna-Maria 0
13 Scharnagl Peter 0
14 Freiin von Breidbach-Bürresheim Charlotte 0
15 Knoll Florian 3
16 Fischer Johannes 0
17 Balkie Patrik 0
18 Dirmeier Tim 3
19 Bacher Philipp 6
20 Hecht Maximilian 0
21 Steger Peter 0
22 Goetz Johann 0
23 Schindler Johannes 0
24 Ferstl Florian 1
25 Jäger Simon 0
26 Lehner Jonas 0
27 Weiß Philipp 0
28 Stiegler Armin 1
29 Riedl Benedikt 0
30 Holler Johannes 0
31 Albrecht Alexander 0
32 Lotter Michael 0
33 Isildak Sahin 0
34 Birk Christian 3
35 Domscheit Maurits 0
36 Greifelt Felix 0
37 Magerl Christian 3
38 Schönthaler Florian 0
39 Koller Michael 0
40 Härtl Florian 0
41 Leikam Andreas 3
42 Schmid Richard 0
43 Gründing Robin 0
44 Eichinger Marcel 0
45 Mulliqi Adrian 0
46 Grillmayer Kilian 1
47 Sebast Tobias 0
48 Daschner Christian 0
49 Larisch Leonard 0
50 Rester Tabea 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei